Componentes

Actualizado a fecha de: 4 de Septiembre de 2017
BANDERIN

  • Patón Venega, Ramón

1ª VOZ DE CORNETAS - PIANO
ALMENARA RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS
BORREGUERO MUÑOZ, DAVID
CASCAJOSA ZAMBRANO, TAMARA
CÍRIA RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERNÁNDEZ BONILLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
FERNÁNDEZ BONILLA, ROCÍO
JIMÉNEZ BORREGUERO, DAVID
NÚÑEZ MARTÍN, LAURA
PALMA RUINERVO, JOSÉ PABLO
    1ª VOZ DE CORNETAS - FUERTE A
    BURGOS MORILLO, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
    DOMÍNGUEZ DEL PINO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
    FRANCO ROLDÁN, FERNANDO
    JIMÉNEZ BOZA, JOSÉ CALOS
    LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
    LUQUE CADENA, JESÚS DANIEL
    MORENO RIVERA, JESÚS
    PONCE MALDONADO, SERGIO
    RODRÍGUEZ SALVAT, JUAN ANTONIO
    ROLDÁN MUÑOZ, JESÚS
    SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS EDUARDO
      1ª VOZ DE CORNETAS - FUERTE B
      BONILLA GUILLÉN, JESÚS
      CAPITAS GUILLÉN, JOSÉ JUAN
      FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
      GARCÍA NAVARRO, JUAN ABEL
      INFANTES PÉREZ, EDUARDO JESÚS
      JIMÉNEZ BENÍTEZ, JULIO MANUEL
      LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
      LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
      LÓPEZ TRIGUEROS, JESÚS
      MORALES ORTEGA, FCO. JESÚS
      RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO, RAMÓN MANUEL
      ROMERO JIMÉNEZ, VICTOR
        1ª VOZ DE CORNETAS - QUINTO
        ALGABA BUENO, VÍCTOR
        BORREGUERO MUÑOZ, RAUL
        CAPITAS GUILLÉN, MINERVA
        CARRIÓN GONZALEZ, ALEJO
        CARRIÓN MADROÑAL, ALEJO MANUEL
        LEÓN LEÓN, PAULA
        MORILLO ORTIZ, LAURA
        PAREJO CARRIÓN, RUBÉN
        ROJAS MATEOS, JESÚS
        ROLDÁN MATEOS, RUBÉN
        ROMÁN PINEDA, JUAN CARLOS
        SANTOS CAPITÁN, JESÚS
          2ª VOZ DE CORNETAS

          BORREGUERO CANTOS, PEDRO MANUEL
          BORREGUERO MUÑOZ, OSCAR
          FALCÓN SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
          JIMÉNEZ FALCÓN, MIGUEL
          LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
          LÓPEZ ROMERO, DAVID
          MARÍN PARTIDA, JAIRO
          MATEOS ASENCIO, JUAN ANTONIO
          MARTÍNEZ FALCÓN, JESÚS
          MERINO LEÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL
          PAREJO CARRIÓN, RAÚL
          RIVERO JIMÉNEZ, IVÁN
          ROLDÁN MATEOS, NAZARET
          ROMERO MONTERO, BELTRÁN
          SÁNCHEZ ROJAS, ALBA
          SÁNCHEZ SEDA, JOSÉ MANUEL
          VEGA MARTÍN, IVÁN JESÚS
          VELA JIMÉNEZ, ALEJANDRO
            1ª VOZ DE TROMPETAS
            JIMÉNEZ LUQUE, ALEJANDRO
            MARTÍN MADIEDO, MACARENA
            MORENO RIVERA, ESTEFANÍA
            MORENO VECINO, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
            PINTADO CARABALLO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
            RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO
            ROLDÁN JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS
            BOCANEGRA NAVARRO, MARÍA
            DA SILVA GÓMEZ, ALEX
            JIMÉNEZ LEÓN, JESÚS
            MARTÍN GÓMEZ, MANUEL JESÚS
            NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTINA
            SOLANO CENTELLA, NOELIA
              2ª VOZ DE TROMPETAS
              FALCÓN ROJAS, ALEJANDRO
              GUTIÉRREZ CARRASCO, MANUEL
              JALÓN FALCÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL
              JIMÉNEZ BENÍTEZ, ÁNGELA MARÍA
              JIMÉNEZ COPETE, FRANCISCO MANUEL
              LÓPEZ MORENO, CARLOS
              MORALES BURGOS, SERGIO
              OLIVA ROJAS, Mª ÁNGELES
              PAREJO JIMÉNEZ, RAÚL
              REYES PÉREZ, ALEJANDRA
              RUIZ MINERVO, MIRIAM
              VALLEJO ACOSTA, NAZARETH
              VIERA SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MANUEL
              VIERA SÁNCHEZ, NOELIA
                FLISCORNOS
                BORREGUERO ALGABA, DAVID JESÚS
                CAPITAS LEÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL
                GARCÍA VELÁZQUEZ, SERGIO
                JIMÉNEZ FALCÓN, ROCÍO
                ROLDÁN ROJAS, JAVIER
                  TROMPAS
                  BONILLA MARCOS, MERCEDES
                  GUILLÉN NAVAS, MINERVA
                  OLIVA JIMÉNEZ, BEATRIZ
                  PALMA SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA
                    TROMBONES
                    DÍAZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO MANUEL
                    ESPINOSA JIMNEZ, ISMAEL
                    MADROÑAL CAPITAS, LUIS
                    RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, JOSÉ Mª
                    SÁNCHEZ BORREGUERO, DAVID
                      BOMBARDINOS
                      ANTÚNEZ JIMÉNEZ, JUAN MANUEL
                      DURO MOLINA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
                      TABERNILLA MUÑOZ, NATALIA
                      TRIGUERO LÓPEZ, JUAN
                        TUBAS
                        BORREGUERO MAGAÑA, JORGE
                        FALCÓN RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN RAMÓN
                        PALMA CARRERA, FCO. JOSÉ
                          PERCUSIÓN - TAMBOR
                          ALGABA LÓPEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
                          ARIAS ROMERO, EMILIO
                          BORREGUERO CANTOS, ALEJANDRO
                          BURGOS CORDERO, IVÁN
                          CARRIÓN ALGABA, ALEJANDRO
                          CASTAÑO PAZOS, ABRAHAM
                          CUEVAS LÓPEZ, JAVIER
                          FALCÓN RUIZ, CRISTIAN
                          FALCÓN RUIZ, MARÍA INMACULADA
                          GIL LLORENTE, JESÚS
                          GONZÁLEZ VERGARA, DAVID
                          HIDALGO MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS JESÚS
                          JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, DAVID
                          MARCOS MARÍN, MANUEL JESÚS
                          MERINO ROALES, FRANCISCO
                          MORALES BURGOS, DAVID
                          NÚÑEZ AMADOR, NICOLÁS
                          PEÑA IÑIGUEZ, RAÚL
                          PORTILLO FALCÓN, DANIEL
                          ROJAS MATEOS, ENRIQUE
                          SÁNCHEZ MORA, JONATHAN
                          VIERA SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
                            PERCUSIÓN - BOMBO
                            GUTIÉRREZ LEÓN, JUAN
                            LEÓN GUERRERO, TANIA
                            LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, SANTIAGO
                            MATEOS ASENCIO, JUDITH
                            SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, Mª NOELIA
                            SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSÉ MANUEL